The book will be available in just a few weeks. 
 

We now have to close the registration but thanks to a few more sponsors we could extend the offer to 200 books. Thanks to:

Lena Kärrstrand-Nilsland
Johan Nilsson
Kirsten-Rita Arnesen
Nikos Delimpaltadakis
Anna & Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
Marion Michielsen
Carsten Dieter Sörensen

and Svenska Bridgeförlaget for packing & distributing the books!

The book is published by Svenska Bridgeförlaget  
If you need to contact me: https://www.facebook.com/nilsland
   
If you are in this list and your registration is correct, you will get the book!
No. Name Country Born
Dennis Dewit Belgium 1993
Emiel Vandewiele Belgium 1994
Lucky Thee Botswana 1999
Tebogo Ofentse Botswana 2000
Tadiwa Letsogile Botswana 2010
Prince Ramoseki Botswana 1993
Alicia Kelehatile Botswana 2000
Phenyo tswri Botswana 2000
Aone E Mosomodi Botswana 2010
Changu Kengaletswe Botswana 2004
Rachel Gaosegelwe Botswana 2000
Molato Mokgosi Botswana 2000
Mildred Kalayakgosi Botswana 2004
Kutwano Tabona Botswana 1998
Thabiso Makgosa Botswana 1997
Lucas Perez Brasil 1995
Arthur Franco Perin Cruz Brazil 1994
Nikolay Tsvetanov Yaninski Bulgaria 1998
Maria Milusheva Bulgaria 1996
Gergana Teneva Bulgaria 1999
Finn Ohara Canada 2012
Kyle Bossonney Chile 1997
Valentina Román Chile 1994
Philippe Cazabon Chile 1995
Chen Ziliang China 1996
Zhiyu Cheng China 1999
Boyuan Xiong China 1995
Zhu Chenyu China 1997
Li Yugi China 2000
Li Jiayi China 2006
Li Xinyi China 1994
Juan Felipe Cuervo Colombia 1995
Joan Sebastián Valenzuela Colombia 1994
Nicolas Correa laguna Colombia 1993
Clara Brun Pedersen Denmark 2003
Leah Thrane Denmark 2004
Sarah Henriksen Denmark 2003
Nikolaj Zeeberg Denmark 2004
Søren Caspersen Denmark 1996
Line Henriksen Denmark 2007
Amalie Rosa Bune Denmark 2004
Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen Denmark 2004
Søren Bune Denmark 2001
Viktor Kolding Denmark 2002
Sophie Laura Bune Denmark 1999
Jaan Kristjan Kaasik Estonia 1998
Karl-Markus Pruul Estonia 1998
Johanna Piibor Estonia 1995
Mirjam Iher Estonia 1996
Anna Talas Estonia 2000
Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Estonia 1996
Rain Mürkhain Estonia 1996
Oskari Koivu Finland 1998
Erik Hansson Finland 2000
Luc Bellicaud France 1999
Jonathan Kobbe Germany 1993
Jonathan Pieper Germany 1997
Maximilian Litterst Germany 1998
Tim Wrobbel Germany 2002
Stefan Weber Germany 1994
Alexandra Dammann Germany 2002
Mona Rieger Germany 2000
Leonard Vornkahl Germany 1997
wisse huvers Germany 1997
Mareille Kampermann Germany 1995
Christine Weiss Germany 1995
Viktor Otto Germany 2000
Vovos Konstantinos Greece 1994
Filippos Kristalis Greece 1998
Derek Wong Hong Kong 1999
Jack Lai Hong Kong 1995
Kenji Lai Hong Kong 1997
Theo CHIN Hong Kong 1994
John Chan c/o Carmen Liu Hong Kong 1996
Botond Hajdara Hungary 1994
Janka Jalsovszki Hungary 2000
Kalpana gurjar d/o baliram India 2000
Vidhya patel d/o kamal patel India 2001
Reshwadithya VB India 1999
Vinay patel India 2003
Satykosh patel India 2003
Puja gurjar d/o sunil thomriya India 2003
Shrinidhi Jaiswal India 2005
Aryan Mehta India 2006
Pragya verma d/o anil verma India 2003
JOHANN PINTO India 2003
Kunal patel s/o lekhram patel India 2003
Arya chakraborty India 1994
Kalpana Gurjar d/o Baliram verma India 1999
Shashank IM India 2006
KAMRYN menezes india 2003
Shubham Acharya India 1998
Anshul Bhatt india 2008
ritam dutt India 1995
Soumadeep Ghosh India 1994
Poomagan A India 1996
Utsav verma s/o Deepak verma India 2005
Jaedon Mozez Kairupan Indonesia 2007
Sophie Zaidenberg gatt Israel 2011
Fabio Pruneri Italy 1999
Markuss Gustavs Kenins Latvia 2003
Eriks Vilunas Latvia 1999
Emīls Suss Latvia 2000
Martin Maasik Latvia 1994
Martins Balodis Latvia 1996
Janis Ilzins Latvia 1995
Arnis Prieditis Latvia 2002
Noa Kant Netherlands 2001
Anna van den Essen Netherlands 1999
Malene Holm Christensen Netherlands 1997
Guy Mendes de Leon Netherlands 1995
Youp Caris Netherlands 1997
Sven Overvelde Netherlands 1996
Tom van Overbeeke Netherlands 1994
Tim van den Essen Netherlands 1999
Reinder van der Weide Netherlands 2001
Mette lejeune Netherlands 1999
Michel Schols Netherlands 1993
Emma Brown New Zealand 2008
Brad Johnston New Zealand 1995
Markus Lund Norway 1999
Simen Sörlie Helgeby Norway 1998
Francesco Uccelli Meneses Peru 2000
Przemyslaw Kurzak Poland 1996
Marta Lewandowska Poland 1994
Adam Wieczorkiewicz Poland 1995
Mateusz Dominik Poland 1993
Wojciech Garncarz Poland 1996
Patryk Mrukot Poland 1995
Antoni Michal Sieminski Poland 1997
Bartosz Gniadek Poland 1996
Marcin Borowski Poland 1996
Lukasz Baniak Poland 1997
Krzysztof Makieła Poland 1997
Miguel Ribeiro Portugal 1994
Carolina Pimenta Portugal 1996
Jose Nuno Moraes Portugal 1994
Ronan Valentine Scotland 1997
Katarina Vujic Serbia 2000
Koh Han Wei Singapore 1998
Sheldon Kieren Tan Singapore 1999
Yuchen Liu Singapore 1996
NATHANIEL ANG Singapore 2000
Victor Loh Wai Kit Singapore 2001
alvinleung008@gmail.com Singapore 1998
Low Siok Hui Singapore 1993
Liu Yijia Singapore 1998
Leong Hung Rey Singapore 2001
Teo Xuan Hua Sean Singapore 1993
Siew Kheng Hun Singapore 1998
Lor Jun Heng Singapore 1998
Zhao Yu Singapore 1999
YANG GAN Singapore 1998
Tina Drnovšek Slovenia 2001
Hana Rus Slovenia 1994
Teo Kukuljan Kelvišar Slovenia 1994
Alexander Sandin Sweden 2000
Wilhelm Groth Sweden 1994
Castor Mann Sweden 2001
Parit Promjan Thailand 2002
Nattapong Pimpisan Thailand 2001
Sirawitch Rattanaprateeptong Thailand 1996
Tunahan Ceviker Turkey 2005
Can demirdelen Turkey 2006
Ahmet Furkan tozcu Turkey 2006
Betül altun Turkey 2002
Kutlu ahmet kocaman Turkey 2000
Serdal Bora Turkey 2005
tuana altun Turkey 2010
Toygar Tuncan Altun Turkey 2003
Isaac Barden United Kingdom 2002
theodore sinclair United Kingdom 2004
David Tobias United Kingdom 2002
Dom Rayner United Kingdom 1993
Glen Falconer United Kingdom 1996
Tony Ye United Kingdom 1995
Will Roper United Kingdom 1994
Jun Nakamaru-Pinder United Kingdom 1995
Shahzaad Natt United Kingdom 1994
Louise Selway United Kingdom 1995
Liam Fegarty United Kingdom 2003
Liam OBrien United Kingdom 1996
Athena Chow United Kingdom 1996
Ben Norton United Kingdom 1997
Siyu Ren United Kingdom 1996
Thomas Gardner United Kingdom 2005
Nicholas Lee United Kingdom 1997
Craig Smylie United Kingdom 1997
Bjorn Ahl United Kingdom 2005
Sofia Kozloviz Uruguay 1999
Cyrus Hettle USA 1996
Andrew Jeng USA 1997
Zhengyang Fang USA 1996
John Taylor USA 2000
Benjamin Kristensen USA 1998
Ilan Wolff USA 1997
Michael Xu USA 2003
Kyle Rockoff USA 1996
Richard Jeng USA 2000
Katherine Taylor USA 2003
Melanie Thomas Wales 1994
Sarah Greener Wales 1996